100+ Popular Girls Hostel in Kathmandu for Students

By: Shikshasanjal | Last Updated: 9 months ago

Hey Girls, Are you searching for the Hostels near Bagbazar, Maitidevi, Old Banashwor, New Baneshwor, Anamnagar, Ghattekulo, Putalisadak, Tinkune, Shankhamul.

The average cost of a hostel in Kathmandu for students begins from NRs.9000. Hostels costs also depend on location, Amenities, and Service.

Then you are in the right page. Here we have enlisted 100+ Girls Hostel in Kathmandu.

S.N Hostel Name  Address  Contact Number
1. Anjali Girls Hostel New Plaza, Putalisadak 9841287749
2 Swarnim Sansar Girls Hostel Babar Mahal 9845143776
3 Galaxy Girls Hostel BabarMahal 9841380362
4 Everest Girls Hostel New Baneshwor 014783530
5 Bhanu Girls Hostel NewBaneshwor  
6 Oasis Girls Hostel NewBaneshwor 9841219663
7 Sunshine Girls Hostel NewBaneshwor 9851149932
8 Mata Pathivara Girls Hostel Mid Baneshwor 9844611525
9 Manakamana Girls Hostel MidBaneshwor 9851184624
10 Next To Home Girls Hostel MidBaneshwor 9841662789
11 OM Girls Hostel MidBaneshwor 9842039940
12 Phoenix Girl Hostel MidBaneshwor 9813216828
13 Angel Girl Hostel Buddhanagar 9818303996
14 Comfort Girls Hostel Buddhanagar 01406617
15 Homely Girls Hostel Shankhamul 014782729
16 Buddha Girl Hostel Buddhanagar 9849402289
17 Karuna Girls Hostel Min-Bhawan 9844681106
18 New ABC Girls Hostel Shankhamul 014781416
19 Good Care Girls Hostel Min-Bhawan 014620131
20 Sanskar Aawas Girl Hostel Min-Bhawan 9848017175
21 Pancha Kanya Girls Hostel Min-Bhawan 014620475
22 Shrija Girls Hostel Putalisadak 980275832
23 Sunrise Girls Hostel Dhumbarari 9841423958
24 Peaceful Girls Hostel Anamnagar 9848020260
25 Swarnim and Srijan Girls Hostel Bhimsengola 9841488212
26 Jenith Girls Hostel Dillibazar 9851141892
27 Baba Girls Hostel Anamnagar 9851138734
28 Marigold Girls Hostel New Plaza, Putalisadak 9851047494
29 Cinderella Girls Hostel Anamnagar 014390903
30 Ekata Girls Hostel Anamnagar 9841403372
31 Pariwarik Girls Hostel Anamnagar 9823088776
32 Radiant Girls Hostel Anamnagar 9860059544
33 Victory Girls Hostel Anamnagar 9843797764
34 New Lumbini Suruchi Girl Hostel Anamnagar 9841319808
35 Diyalo Girls Hostel Dillibazar 014444682
36 Kesu Girls Hostel Dillibazar 014011238
37 Fairy Land Girls Hostel Dillibazar 9848185988
38 Kohinoor Girls Hostel Dillibazar 9841125669
39 Sanctuary Girls Hostel Dillibazar 9841045363
40 Dahila Girls Hostel Dillibazar 9851175583
41 Bluesky Girls Hostel Ghattekulo 014770218
42 Family Girls Hostel Ghattekulo 9851018574
43 Ekata Girls Hostel Ghattekulo 9849656077
44 Unique Girls Hostel Ghattekulo 9841135161
45 Elite Girls Hostel Maitidevi 9808152282
46 Anee Girls Hostel Maitidevi 9841855077
47 Daughter Girls Hostel Gyaneshwor 9849298644
48 Sumnima Girls Hostel Putalisadak 9851081830
49 Central Girls Hostel Kumari Galli, Putalisadak 014418522
50 Green Tara Girls Hostel New Plaza, Putalisadak 9860324548
51 Didi Bahini Girls Hostel New Plaza, Putalisadak 014011233
52 Eva Girls Hostel New Plaza, Putalisadak 9844473337
53 Srija Girl Hostel New Plaza, Putalisadak 9808275833
54 Anamnagar Girls Hostel Anamnagar 9843555747
55 D&D Girls Hostel New Baneshwor 9841121148
56 Kathmandu Girls Hostel New Baneshwor 9841504206
57 Shree Laxmi Girls Hostel Tinkune 9851179784
58 Namaste Girls Hostel Balkumari 9851138188
59 Kanya Chhatrabass NewBaneshwor 9841348322
60 Moomson Girls Hostel Kharibot 9840022300
61 Miteri Girls Hostel Mid-Baneshwor 9849239942
62 Excel Girls Hostel Maharajgunj 9841650584
63 Deep Girls Hostel Kuleshwor Awas Sadak 9841592155
64 The Best Girls Hostel Anamnagar 9808391541
100+ Popular Girls Hostel in Kathmandu for Students


Sponser Articles

© 2023 Copyright : shikshasanjal.com